o 5 miejsce: Arpol vs BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
10 czerwca 2018 13:40 ALK 2018 PlayOffs o 5 miejsce

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Arpol115181347
BUD-PAP/Roplast Team947929

Filmy

Arpol

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
3Rychlicki Karol26000014020114
9Beker Tomasz490041432202020
14Karolczak Paweł28000011330204
15Ratowski Michał0400126400203
39Włodarczyk Daniel25004971102016
 Suma1032009254110809147

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Jurkiewicz Paweł0100265010106
3Makurat Dariusz0300032200000
5Jagła Przemysław1224016220204
8Bartniczak Łukasz29022540002010
11Chojnacki Przemysław1600008000202
15Baumgart Robert31012029020307
47Bartczak Oskar0000010100000
 Suma731384183455010029

Może Ci się również spodoba