BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartczak Oskar4001013021842.50.30.50.32.0
Bartniczak Łukasz1634302160504756.00.41.00.09.4
Baumgart Robert24127981718026081812.32.13.30.010.1
Chmiel Jakub000401110022.00.00.50.00.0
Chojnacki Przemysław4110083612091592711.90.91.32.113.1
Galiński Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Jagła Przemysław64127190401955.40.20.80.03.8
Jurkiewicz Paweł502147200301672.01.00.40.02.3
Kaszubowski Damian000114020050.20.20.40.00.0
Koziel Piotr713147140102472.01.00.10.03.4
Makurat Dariusz677192660814072.73.71.10.15.7
Mikołajczak Przemysław2853181080617072.61.40.90.110.0
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Może Ci się również spodoba