Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Cieślak Marcin22110612063961.71.01.00.51.5
Dolny Przemysław51270661211016712979.41.72.31.018.4
Frąckowski Bartosz920491110542086.10.10.60.52.5
Gerke Patryk71044311501103685.41.41.40.04.5
Gibas Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Herman Tomasz3423459329116310378.44.62.30.414.7
Pamuła Mikołaj310723030341.80.50.80.00.8
Parda Radosław1710211460215061.80.70.30.28.3
Poliwodziński Marcin1212161240303172.31.70.40.04.4
Starszak Tomasz2027230321051.40.40.60.42.0
Stosik Dominik27715211314011110682.61.61.40.113.3
Szumski Rafał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Szupryczyński Joachim000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Może Ci się również spodoba