Kar-Bet Team

Kar-Bet Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub114514201921004181.82.51.30.05.1
Bzdawka Maciej407126171301929083.32.12.40.311.3
Karnowski Dawid5351462001712881.80.82.10.13.5
Klein Daniel20131207100825654.01.41.60.411.2
Miloch Wojciech83688121903751.61.61.80.07.4
Modrakowski Jarosław110313020360.50.20.30.00.5
Modrakowski Kamil24100281390705874.01.91.00.08.3
Mostowski Przemysław21100577160585278.11.00.71.17.4
Nadolny Mateusz000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Ratkowski Paweł251701081816014567618.03.02.30.811.2
Ratkowski Wojciech00011020100111.00.01.00.00.0
Redliński Krzysztof000656040041.51.31.00.00.0
Wołowicz Mateusz100402061270.60.00.90.10.3
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Może Ci się również spodoba