MSI Telekom

MSI Telekom

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Drzewiecki Karol181234541502045785.60.52.50.57.1
Igliński Dariusz34236323911027010984.04.93.40.013.6
Jurek Dawid70117310501782.10.40.60.02.1
Kempiński Tomasz853168301213072.31.11.70.14.3
Kowalski Tomasz62011940301461.81.50.50.02.3
Kułakowski Krzysztof42525530722573.60.71.00.33.6
Manikowski Piotr1014959102601486187.41.31.81.07.6
Mazur Krzysztof000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Michalski Błażej2130801018012545810.01.31.50.65.6
Nikołajczyk Łukasz9409170602261.50.21.00.03.7
Olkowski Mariusz1240156601002843.81.52.50.07.0
Pająkowski Bartosz113025480302564.20.70.50.04.2
Poćwiardowski Maciej510174100411162.80.70.70.21.8
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Może Ci się również spodoba