Rasz/Traktor-Parts

Rasz Basket Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aleksandrowicz Dawid000100000030.30.00.00.00.0
Bartnik Paweł9724162120409772.30.30.60.013.9
Bzdawka Michał800285220921674.00.71.30.32.3
Derbich Marcin821191110222163.20.20.30.33.5
Karpus Krzysztof331151120421235.00.31.30.74.0
Keller Jakub201705030751.40.00.60.01.4
Krasny Bartłomiej1011621040572.30.30.60.00.7
Michalski Błażej2130801018012545810.01.31.50.65.6
Michalski Filip822574120582478.10.60.71.13.4
Szczutowski Zbigniew4101736031953.40.60.60.21.8
Zawadzki Maciej1831408190444285.01.00.50.55.3
Łobocki Bartek72548211901303186.02.61.60.03.9
DataStadionWynikiGościeCzas

Może Ci się również spodoba